B
Bailey, Laurence Lee Intermediate Analyst Programmer
Berhane,Milan Assistant to the Vice President for Research and Economic Development
Billingsley, Courtnye Animal Healthcare Technician
Bisbee, Chester Associate VP and Director, Office of Technology Licensing and Commercialization ,
Blake, Dean Associate Director for Division of Animal Resources
Bonner, Curtis Research Financial Officer
Borland, Jill Associate Director of Sponsored Programs
Brennaman, Gary GSURF Business Manager
Brown, Latoya URSA Clerk
Burnett, Tony Staff Assistant
Butler, Betsy Biosafety Specialist
Bynes, Robert Animal Caretaker
C
Castillo, Helen Senior Administrative Coordinator
Chapman, Brenda Associate Vice President for URSA
Chen,Long Intermediate Application Developer
Chotas,Mary Lab Animal Tech I
Clay, Cheryl Senior Administrative Coordinator
D
Daniel, Michael PC Systems Specialist Lead
Davis, Brock Lead Application Developer
Davis, Matthew Associate to the Director
Davis-Greenway, Tonia Business Systems Analyst, Senior
Douglas, Julie Sponsored Programs Officer
F
Faroux, Gregori IT Director of Planning and Strategic Initiatives
Fedorov, Julia Laboratory Animal Technician
Fischer, Adam Chemical Safety Specialist
H
Hart, Michael University Veterinarian & Director (DAR)
Haynes-Smith, Naomi Financial Compliance Officer
Holloway,Jared Lab Animal Tech I
Houston, June Human Resources Administrative Coordinator
Howell, Greg Associate Director
Hunsberger, Sarah Research Technician
Hutto, Evan Laboratory Animal Technician
Hysell, Paul Hazardous Materials Specialist Senior
I
Istas, Jolene Business Manager
J
David James Laboratory Animal Technician
Jin, Chengliu Director, Transgenic and Gene Targeting Core
Johnson, Mi’Yata Senior Sponsored Programs Specialist
K
Kelley, John Assistant Director, Division of Animal Resources
Kilcullen-Steiner, Margaret “Casey” Assistant Director, IACUC
Koontz, Martha Public Relations Coordinator, Special Research Initiatives
M
Martin, Cynthia Cost Analyst
Mathisen, Michael Associate Director, Research Financial Services
McCann, Michael “Tim” CollabTech Manager
McNeill, Deonne IRB Compliance Specialist
Morrison, Michael Laboratory Animal Technician
Muller, Richard Assistant Director
O
O’Malley, Patricia Research Financial Specialist Sr.
Orogun-Thomas, Nichole Senior Research Financial Officer
P
Packman, Ken Director of Sponsored Programs ,
Page, Wanda Senior Research Financial Specialist
Parker, Rick Director, Research Facilities & Infrastructure
Poh,Rob URSA Senior Technologist and CBN IT Director
Pope, Katie Sponsored Programs Officer
R
Rice, Daniel Animal Caretaker
Robinson, Kelly Software System Engineer Lead
S
Joi Scott Laboratory Animal Technician
Scullin, Donna Administrative Coordinator
Simmons, Jamar Chemical Safety Specialist
Singh, Teja Senior Research Financial Officer
Stark, James Research Financial Specialist, Senior
Stark, Natasha Sponsored Programs Officer
Stout, Kelly Associate Director, Special Research Initiatives ,
Strickland, Elaine Sponsored Programs Specialist
Swahn, Monica Associate Vice President for Research ,
Swain, Sydney Research Safety Specialist
T
Teal, John Senior Sponsored Programs Specialist
Thompson, Katherine Laboratory Animal Technician
Thompson, Michael Assistant Director, Research Safety Programs
Tinson, Quintena Radiation Safety Specialist
Titus-Scotland, Ancilla Laboratory Animal Tech
V
Vogtner, Susan Senior IRB Compliance Specialist
W
Walker, Princeanna Senior Training Specialist
Walters, Michael Analyst Programmer Intermediate
Weyhenmeyer, James Vice President for Research and Economic Development
White, Shelia Director, Human Research Protection Program
Whitlow, Brandon Laboratory Animal Technician
Williams, Rose Senior Administrative Coordinator
Winfrey, Robert Laboratory Animal Technician